Memberships/Elite Transformation
Flagship
Premium full journey

Elite Transformation

The full Dream Body experience.

Elite Transformation™ is our most complete plan. Eight sessions a month covering slimming, sculpting, skin tightening and a monthly glow facial — with priority booking and a dedicated therapist.

  • Free assessment
  • No commitment
  • Doctor-supervised
  • Kileleshwa, Nairobi
Elite Transformation treatment room at Dream Body Kenya
Limited to 20 new members per month — so each client gets full attention from her dedicated therapist.
Right fit?

Is Elite Transformation for you?

You want a complete body, skin and face transformation
You're ready to commit to a 6-month journey with weekly sessions
You value priority booking and a dedicated senior therapist

This isn't for you if…

You're testing the waters — start with Essentials or Slim & Snatch™ and upgrade when ready.

Results you can expect

The transformation

Elite Transformation typical transformation
Illustrative — individual results vary based on starting point, consistency and lifestyle.

Total body reshape

HIFU face + body

Glow facials included

Priority booking & dedicated therapist

Your journey

What happens in your first 12 weeks

  1. 1
    Week 1

    Free assessment & personalised plan

    30-min body scan, medical screening, goal mapping. You leave with a written treatment plan.

  2. 2
    Weeks 2–4

    Foundation phase

    Body adapts to your protocol. Week-4 measurements + photo check-in with your therapist.

  3. 3
    Weeks 5–8

    Core transformation

    Visible results compound. Mid-program review at week 8 — adjust intensity if needed.

  4. 4
    Weeks 9–12

    Refinement & maintenance plan

    Lock in results, final measurements, and a written plan for staying snatched.

What you're actually paying for

Every month, you receive

  • 8 mixed sessions / month (à la carte average KES 8,500 each)KES 68,000
  • Monthly glow facial includedKES 6,500
  • Priority booking + dedicated senior therapistKES 5,000
  • Quarterly progress photo session + written reviewKES 4,000
Total à-la-carte valueKES 83,500
Your member priceKES 49,500 / mo
You save KES 34,000 every month.

Upgrade path: Elite members typically maintain on Glow & Tighten™ once their transformation goals are met.

From our community

What members say

"I treated this as my year of investing in me. The transformation in 5 months was beyond what I expected — body, skin, face, all of it."
Sharon · Karen
Illustrative
"Having priority booking and the same therapist throughout made the difference. It feels like a private programme, not a clinic visit."
Esther · Runda
Illustrative

Not sure? The 30-minute assessment is free and you leave with a personalised plan whether you join or not.

Book free assessment
Why Dream Body Kenya

Built on process and proof.

Our professional process

Every client follows the same four-step path: assessment → personal plan → sequenced sessions → measured review. No improvisation, no upselling on the table.

How we track progress

Photos, tape-measure measurements and treatment notes are recorded at week 0, week 4, week 8 and week 12. You see the data; we hold ourselves accountable to it.

Client care commitment

One therapist owns your plan from assessment to graduation. WhatsApp follow-up between sessions, and a senior reviewer signs off every transformation plan.

Consultation methodology

30-minute free assessment: medical screening, body analysis, goal mapping and a written recommendation. You leave with a plan whether you book treatment or not.

Safety commitment

All protocols are non-surgical and non-invasive. We screen for contraindications (pregnancy, recent surgery, metal implants, certain medical conditions) before every session.

Transformation philosophy

We believe sustainable transformation comes from sequenced treatments + lifestyle support — not one-off miracle sessions. Every plan is structured to compound.

Questions

Common questions

How long before I see results?+

Most clients see visible change between sessions 4 and 6 — about 2–3 weeks into a membership. Full results compound over the 3-month program.

Are the treatments painful?+

No. Cavitation feels warm, wood therapy is firm but relaxing, and HIFU is tolerable with mild tingling. Nothing is invasive.

How many sessions do I need?+

It depends on your goal. Essentials gives you 4 sessions per month; Slim & Snatch and Sculpt run 12–14 sessions over 3 months; Elite runs 28 sessions over 6 months.

Which plan is right for me?+

Take the 60-second assessment quiz and we'll recommend a plan based on your goal, problem area, timeline and budget.

Can I switch plans?+

Yes. You can upgrade at any time and we apply a 15% discount on the first month of your new plan. Downgrades happen at the end of your current term.

Can I pause my membership?+

Yes — one pause per 12 months, up to 30 days, for medical or travel reasons. Just give us 7 days notice.

How is the Postpartum Body Reset™ different from a membership?+

The Postpartum Reset is a fixed 12-week program with a defined start, middle and end, designed around postpartum recovery. Memberships are ongoing and renewable.

How do I book?+

Tap Book Assessment on any plan, or WhatsApp us on 0792 339 887. Your first visit is a free 30-minute body assessment.

Can I pay monthly?+

Yes. All memberships are billed monthly. Programs like Postpartum Reset can be paid upfront or in two installments.

Ready to start Elite Transformation?

Begin with a free 30-minute body assessment. No commitment.